RANKING

Close

01 GAME (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 134.46 Harith Lim Auric@The Stage The Stage
1 126.90 Harith Lim Forest Junior FOREST 3
1 123.42 Desmond Liew Accurate Equanimous@Forest FOREST 2
1 120.05 Mar Kenneth Team FitFlight FOREST 3
1 118.57 Leslie Lee SP Dragon King The Room
6 116.77 Froilan Soco Shanghai Darts@Forest FOREST 3
7 115.78 River Ang Forest Tiger FOREST 3
8 114.95 Bernard Choong Accurate Ghost Darts@Forest FOREST 2
9 114.49 Tan Phuay Wei Dragon King The Room
10 113.51 Kelvin Goh The Dragon The Room
11 112.54 Leslie Lee SP 神龍(Dragon Warrior) The Room
12 112.50 Kenny Siau Forest Tiger FOREST 3
13 111.85 Lee Swee Hai NoBB@Haven SG Darts Haven
14 111.38 Vinson Heng BlackShadow黑影@Wiser WISER Sports Bar
15 111.00 Melvin Tay Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
16 110.07 John Tang 雲傲の傅[Royals]@Dolly Shanghai Dolly
17 110.06 Tan Phuay Wei Team Harrows@M2 M2Darts
18 109.43 Daryl Lim Devil Evo@Haven SG Darts Haven
19 108.60 Terence Thomas Devil's Tu Es Optimus SG Darts Haven
20 108.31 Freddie Tay Accurate Equanimous@Forest FOREST 2
21 107.53 Chua Tze Siong The Dragon The Room
22 107.46 Froilan Soco Forest Tiger FOREST 3
23 107.26 Melvin Zheng 海"笑"Tsunami@AOD AOD
24 106.69 Julius Ngian Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
25 106.64 Royston Fong Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
26 106.63 Eugene Tay Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
27 106.60 Vinson Heng Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
28 106.50 Lin ShangJun Minotaur The Room
29 105.90 Chua Tze Siong Devil's Darters@TR The Room
30 105.68 Bernard Choong Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
31 105.03 Yoganathan R Forest Junior FOREST 3
32 104.96 Kelvin Yap Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
33 104.88 Pau Jin Kuang Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
34 104.67 Tan Yong Sheng Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
35 104.50 Suresh Satthiyan Accurate Ghost Darts@Forest FOREST 2
36 104.33 Kevin Chua KW Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
37 104.22 Alan Chau Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
38 103.72 Joseph Tan CC De Wind@MV Arena MV Arena
39 103.60 Felicia Ooi 暗鏢協會之雷雨Raiyu The Training Shed
40 103.45 Kamarudin Ahmad Katana@Dluffy D.luffy Darts Cafe
41 103.38 Teng Yong Meng Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
42 103.09 Max Ong Devil's Tu Es Optimus SG Darts Haven
43 102.86 Ng Chee Beng Dragon The Room
44 101.80 Allan Tay Rebellion Good Cheer 2
45 101.75 James Quek Accurate Ghost Darts@Forest FOREST 2
46 101.69 Chia Yong Khoon United@Flair FLAIR
47 101.28 Julius Ngian Devil Evo@Haven SG Darts Haven
48 100.94 Calvin Tang WM Convergence WISER Sports Bar
49 100.48 Leonard Chai Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
50 99.53 Kenneth Ong ZY Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
51 98.90 Wayne Chiok The Dragon The Room
52 98.44 Christopher Chia Kronos Apollo WISER Sports Bar
53 98.28 Ruel Gabriel Forest Target FOREST 3
54 98.23 Ong Kang Sheng Shot Darts@F3 FOREST 3
55 98.12 Ignatius Tan JJ Accurate Equanimous@Forest FOREST 2
56 98.00 Dicky Mahdi Forest Checkmate FOREST 3
57 97.95 Wayne Chiok Dragon The Room
58 97.84 Tyler Tan BH 海"笑"Tsunami@AOD AOD
59 97.60 Wayne Toh Auric@The Stage The Stage
60 97.47 Leonard Chai KLLED@TS The Training Shed
61 97.26 Kelvin Chan LP Ace@Future Good Cheer 2
62 97.11 Zac Hong De Wind@MV Arena MV Arena
63 97.01 Vincent Ng TB Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
64 96.80 Sebastian Chua Empire Ascension TCSS
65 96.72 Lau Kuik Leong STAR FLAIR
66 96.68 Alex Wee ACE_Magnum@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
67 96.53 Mathew Tan LK Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
68 96.37 Kenny Siau Sirius One@Superstar SUPERSTAR
69 96.28 Clarence Chan 暗鏢協會之雷雨Raiyu The Training Shed
70 96.12 Teng Yong Meng De Wind@MV Arena MV Arena
71 96.08 Lee Wei Bin United Tankers@Flair FLAIR
72 96.00 Joseph Chung STAR FLAIR
73 95.98 Eric Lee Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
74 95.95 Terence Tan LL ACE_Olympians@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
75 95.24 Toh Wee Liang Devil's Himmel III@Haven SG Darts Haven
76 95.16 Lee Kah Hwee Serenity殺手@Juke 95 Juke 95
77 95.11 Paul Tan One80@Salvo MV Arena
78 94.96 Sean Koh Fluffy Bunnies@Darts Buddy DARTS BUDDY
79 94.92 Andy Chan CS Forest Checkmate FOREST 3
80 94.87 Krister Nio KLLED@TS The Training Shed
81 94.86 Tan Xing Yong Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
82 94.83 Johnny Chin TM Convergence WISER Sports Bar
83 94.75 Othman Syed Knightmare@JokersAsylum Good Cheer 2
84 94.64 Kenneth Ong ZY Devil Evo@Haven SG Darts Haven
85 94.62 Dicky Mahdi Forest Junior FOREST 3
86 94.37 Justin Wong 神龍(Dragon Warrior) The Room
87 94.23 Ignatius Tan JJ Rebellion Good Cheer 2
88 94.22 Damon Low ACE_Olympians@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
89 94.10 Dickson Fung 暗鏢協會之雷雨Raiyu The Training Shed
90 94.01 Andy Tan TK Forest Tiger FOREST 3
91 93.95 Aloysius Chua Devil's Supreme@Haven SG Darts Haven
92 93.94 East Leng One80@Salvo MV Arena
93 93.86 Edwin Tan Mythify The Lounge Bistro
94 93.77 Jay Chen Forest Target FOREST 3
95 93.66 Tony Teo Nemesis HIGHBLOOD STATION
96 93.50 Jayson Tan Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
97 93.35 Lennon Chua CH KLLED@TS The Training Shed
98 93.30 Kelvin Ng YK Team Harrows@M2 M2Darts
99 93.26 Eu Way Siong Conquistador@Forest 3 FOREST 3
100 93.24 Ng Ngak Keng Shot Darts@F3 FOREST 3