RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 5.67 Harith Lim Auric@The Stage The Stage
1 5.47 Harith Lim Forest Junior FOREST 3
1 5.42 Kelvin Yap Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
1 5.34 Terence Thomas Devil's Tu Es Optimus SG Darts Haven
1 4.84 Jeffrey Tan Devil's Supreme@Haven SG Darts Haven
6 4.80 Lim Tong Li Ace@Future Good Cheer 2
7 4.72 Julius Ngian Devil Evo@Haven SG Darts Haven
7 4.72 Soh Wei Kio Dragon The Room
9 4.71 Tan Phuay Wei Team Harrows@M2 M2Darts
10 4.68 Bernard Choong Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
11 4.65 Michael Low The Dragon The Room
12 4.64 Leslie Lee SP 神龍(Dragon Warrior) The Room
13 4.62 Vinson Heng Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
14 4.54 Froilan Soco Shanghai Darts@Forest FOREST 3
15 4.53 Johnny Seow Accurate Equanimous@Forest FOREST 2
16 4.48 Chua Tze Siong Devil's Darters@TR The Room
17 4.46 Julius Ngian Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
18 4.43 Max Ong Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
18 4.43 Desmond Liew Accurate Equanimous@Forest FOREST 2
18 4.43 Eugene Tay KLLED@TS The Training Shed
21 4.38 Anthony Ng STAR FLAIR
22 4.36 Eugene Tay Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
23 4.34 Daniel Ong TH Darksphere Legacy 8 Degree Lounge
24 4.33 Pau Jin Kuang Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
25 4.32 Leslie Ng JF Rebellion Good Cheer 2
26 4.30 Melvin Zheng 海"笑"Tsunami@AOD AOD
27 4.29 Alan Chau Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
28 4.28 Mar Kenneth Team FitFlight FOREST 3
28 4.28 Royston Fong Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
30 4.27 Froilan Soco Forest Tiger FOREST 3
31 4.24 River Ang Forest Tiger FOREST 3
32 4.17 Tan Xing Yong Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
33 4.15 Kelvin Goh The Dragon The Room
34 4.13 Bernard Choong Accurate Ghost Darts@Forest FOREST 2
35 4.09 Vinson Heng BlackShadow黑影@Wiser WISER Sports Bar
35 4.09 Ong Kang Sheng Shot Darts@F3 FOREST 3
37 4.07 Daniel Ong BK Team Harrows@M2 M2Darts
38 4.06 Lim Swee Kai Darksphere Immortals@8度 8 Degree Lounge
39 4.05 Zac Hong De Wind@MV Arena MV Arena
40 4.04 Leslie Lee SP Dragon King The Room
41 4.01 Paul Tan CC ACE_Olympians@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
42 4.00 Keat Chan De Wind@MV Arena MV Arena
42 4.00 Eric Lee KH Team FitFlight FOREST 3
44 3.99 Jerry Sng STAR FLAIR
45 3.96 Brandon Low KH 暗鏢協會之雷雨Raiyu The Training Shed
46 3.95 Ian Lai Devil's Tu Es Optimus SG Darts Haven
47 3.94 Mathew Tan LK Sirius One@Superstar SUPERSTAR
47 3.94 Lau Kuik Leong STAR FLAIR
49 3.92 Tan Yong Sheng Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
50 3.91 Max Ong Devil's Tu Es Optimus SG Darts Haven
50 3.91 Neo Kai Ping Empire Ascension TCSS
52 3.90 Johnny Chin TM Convergence WISER Sports Bar
52 3.90 Chia Yong Khoon United@Flair FLAIR
52 3.90 John Tang 雲傲の傅[Royals]@Dolly Shanghai Dolly
55 3.89 Ignatius Tan JJ Rebellion Good Cheer 2
55 3.89 Kelvin Chan HH 天使之魔AD@EcoDarts E CO DARTS
55 3.89 Desmond Goh ACE_Magnum@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
58 3.88 Felicia Ooi 暗鏢協會之雷雨Raiyu The Training Shed
58 3.88 Nelson Yip Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
58 3.88 Arthur Tan Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
58 3.88 Krister Nio KLLED@TS The Training Shed
62 3.86 Leonard Chai Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
62 3.86 Kenneth Ong ZY Devil's Advocate VI@Haven SG Darts Haven
64 3.85 Allan Tay Rebellion Good Cheer 2
64 3.85 Lee Swee Hai NoBB@Haven SG Darts Haven
66 3.83 Jeffrey Ling Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
66 3.83 Kevin Chua KW Phantom Dolly Shanghai Dolly
68 3.82 Winson Ong D.O.C.@Retox Retox
68 3.82 Wayne Toh Auric@The Stage The Stage
68 3.82 Anthony Leck Dragon The Room
68 3.82 Alex Tia NoBB@Haven SG Darts Haven
72 3.81 Eric Lee Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
73 3.80 Tan Phuay Wei Dragon King The Room
74 3.79 Kamarudin Ahmad Katana@Dluffy D.luffy Darts Cafe
74 3.79 Teng Yong Meng Bull's Allegiance@TS The Training Shed
76 3.77 James Quek Accurate Ghost Darts@Forest FOREST 2
76 3.77 Ronnie Ho Forest Target FOREST 3
78 3.76 Krister Nio Devil's Darters@TR The Room
78 3.76 Ng Kian Soon Angelic Devils@Eco Darts E CO DARTS
80 3.75 Royston Fong Team FitFlight FOREST 3
80 3.75 Lee Kah Hwee Serenity殺手@Juke 95 Juke 95
82 3.74 Glenn Koh 天使之魔AD@EcoDarts E CO DARTS
83 3.73 Daniel Chia WK Auric@The Stage The Stage
84 3.72 Eu Way Siong Conquistador@Forest 3 FOREST 3
84 3.72 Chua Tze Siong The Dragon The Room
84 3.72 Joel Ng Auric@The Stage The Stage
87 3.71 Sky Neo Team Harrows@M2 M2Darts
88 3.70 Ng Chee Beng Dragon The Room
89 3.69 Sean Koh Fluffy Bunnies@Darts Buddy DARTS BUDDY
89 3.69 Andy Tan TK Forest Tiger FOREST 3
91 3.67 Charles Cai Accurate Archery@Forest FOREST 2
91 3.67 Ng Ngak Keng Shot Darts@F3 FOREST 3
91 3.67 Ng Chee Beng Dragon King The Room
91 3.67 Yohei Sugakawa Forest Checkmate FOREST 3
95 3.66 Lesthe Goh 雲傲の傅[Royals]@Dolly Shanghai Dolly
95 3.66 Benjamin Lam KW Rebellion Good Cheer 2
95 3.66 Kenneth Lim SDS Salve MV Arena
98 3.64 Chin YS Darksphere Legacy 8 Degree Lounge
99 3.63 Christopher Low Ayam Kambing Bag@The Stage The Stage
99 3.63 Daryl Lim Devil Evo@Haven SG Darts Haven