RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 5.74 Chua Tze Siong 雲傲の傅[Royals]@TR The Room
1 5.54 Harith Lim Forest Cosmo Darts FOREST 3
1 5.08 Vincent Png SS HAPPYGOLUCKY@GOD MV Arena
1 5.05 Tan Phuay Wei Team M2@M2 x Canal18 M2 x Canal 18
1 4.90 Allan Tay Rebellion Good Cheer 2
6 4.83 Alwin Zhang Reapers Shooters 8
7 4.82 Bernard Choong Soul Darters FOREST 3
8 4.80 Bryan Lee MF Ice Ice Baby M2 x Canal 18
9 4.77 Andy Tan TK Titans@CraftDarts Bar One
10 4.75 Toh Wee Liang Devil's Darters III@F3 FOREST 3
11 4.73 Alex Lim BLACKJACK EXULTANT PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
12 4.72 Joseph Chung United Star@Flair FLAIR
13 4.67 Patrick Tan Katana@M2Darts M2Darts
14 4.65 Dominic Mah United Monsters@Flair FLAIR
15 4.59 Melvin Zheng Elements*Ruby@Retox Retox
16 4.53 Kamarudin Ahmad Vi-Kings@CraftDarts Bar One
17 4.51 Ignatius Tan JJ Elements*Ruby@Retox Retox
18 4.50 Eugene Sim Rebellion Good Cheer 2
19 4.48 See Jing Han 8 wonders of DOC@Haven SG Darts Haven
20 4.42 Terence Thomas Devil's NWO II@F3 FOREST 3
20 4.42 Ben Lim WS LSC PHANTOM SOUL FOREST 3
22 4.40 Teng Yong Meng Lionheart DARTS BUDDY
23 4.38 Ryan Tan JE Team Ice Cream 8 Darts
24 4.35 Barry Lee SPECIALforce@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
24 4.35 Alan Chau Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
26 4.29 Daryl Lim Devils Spectrum@Haven SG Darts Haven
27 4.25 Alina Ngai Supreme十靶让@8Flights 8 Flights
27 4.25 Leonard Chai Rebellion Good Cheer 2
27 4.25 Raymond Lim CH 8 wonders of DOC@Haven SG Darts Haven
27 4.25 John Tang Dartist@Retox Retox
31 4.22 Chan Kok Kin SDS Siege Madhouse
32 4.21 Asher Lai Devil's Advocate VIII@F3 FOREST 3
33 4.19 Sherman Loo Devil's Advocate VIII@F3 FOREST 3
33 4.19 Anthony Leck Dragon The Room
35 4.18 Suresh Satthiyan Lionheart DARTS BUDDY
35 4.18 Shah Azhar Enigma UNO CAFE FOOTBALL
37 4.14 Jerry Sng United Star@Flair FLAIR
37 4.14 Lim Tong Li 泰山Tarzan@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
39 4.12 Leslie Lee SP Dragon The Room
40 4.09 William K. Ten Lionheart DARTS BUDDY
41 4.08 Melvin Tay Devils Spectrum@Haven SG Darts Haven
41 4.08 Pauson Lek Pegasus The Room
43 4.07 Andrew Leow Forest Superior@F3 FOREST 3
43 4.07 Eric Teo Godlike M2 x Canal 18
45 4.03 Roger Lok DARTSKNIGHT@7TAVERN 7 Tavern
46 4.02 Zuki Yap Minotaur The Room
47 4.00 Stevenson Lau Enigma Premier CAFE FOOTBALL
47 4.00 Sky Neo Ice Ice Baby M2 x Canal 18
47 4.00 Shaun Lam JW Vi-Kings@CraftDarts Bar One
47 4.00 Aaron Rodrigues CHKN DNR@FOREST2 FOREST 2
51 3.98 Bengie Low Team Ice Cream 8 Darts
52 3.96 Froilan Soco Gladiators Bar One
52 3.96 Pau Jin Kuang Kronos Hades PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
54 3.95 Lau Kuik Leong United Star@Flair FLAIR
55 3.94 Aloysius Yeo FOCUS@8 Degree 8 Degree Lounge
56 3.89 Ng Jun Long Empire Ascension TCSS
57 3.87 Christopher Melo Forest Superior@F3 FOREST 3
58 3.85 Ivan Lum JL 7KM@HAVEN SG Darts Haven
58 3.85 Vincent Ng TB LEGION@MVARENA MV Arena
60 3.83 Cheo Ming Hong Team Ice Cream 8 Darts
61 3.82 Eugene Lim ZH iDarts 醉仙 i Darts Bugis+
61 3.82 Dominic Ng CH Empire REVOLUTION TCSS
63 3.79 River Ang Forest Tiger FOREST 3
64 3.78 Max Ong Gladiators Bar One
64 3.78 Samson Yeung Vi-Kings@CraftDarts Bar One
66 3.77 Daniel Chia WK Devil's Archdemons V@F3 FOREST 3
66 3.77 Leo Huang SQ 雲傲の傅[Royals]@TR The Room
68 3.76 Vincent Lau WJ KRONOS HYPERION Beach Cabana @ PR
68 3.76 Edwin Yeo YT SDS Salvo Madhouse
70 3.74 Tan Cheng Khai 玫瑰Rose@F2 FOREST 2
71 3.73 Edmund Lim ZH SAKURA Sakura
71 3.73 Ian Ang KA Forest Tiger FOREST 3
73 3.72 Shawn Ng NS SDS Siege Madhouse
73 3.72 Ramos Ng Empire Assassin TCSS
75 3.71 Eric Lee KH TSUNAMI 海笑' @Haven SG Darts Haven
76 3.70 Dickson Fung The Final Chapter FOREST 3
77 3.67 Shafiq Tan Angelic Devils Eco Darts
77 3.67 Tham Yue Sheng WAKANDA@TS FOREST 3
79 3.62 Wong Chang You Forestry Dynasty@F3 FOREST 3
79 3.62 Dicky Mahdi Forest Gorillaz@F3 FOREST 3
79 3.62 Vincent Ng TB Darksphere@MV Arena MV Arena
82 3.61 Lee Swee Hai 泰山Tarzan@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
82 3.61 Wayne Chiok Dragon The Room
84 3.60 Edward Edrada Marauders@CRAFTDARTS Bar One
84 3.60 Dicky Mahdi Forest Cosmo Darts FOREST 3
84 3.60 Dennis Wong XW United Monsters@Flair FLAIR
87 3.59 Eu Way Siong Forest Cosmo Darts FOREST 3
87 3.59 Teng Yong Meng SPECIALforce@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
87 3.59 Michael Ho CIPHER 2.0 Barcode Bistro
90 3.58 Winston Garcia Predators@F2 FOREST 2
90 3.58 Amos Tham JaegersDOC@Haven SG Darts Haven
92 3.56 Nazzer Arcigal Forest Gorillaz@F3 FOREST 3
93 3.55 Nicholas Goh ZG PewPew@TLBB Darts Legend@Scape
94 3.54 Chia Siang Jin Stinger Darters Bar by the bay
94 3.54 Chan Kean Yap InDulgerZ 饮酒-Indulge
94 3.54 Alvin How TSUNAMI 海笑' @Haven SG Darts Haven
97 3.53 Tan Yong Zhi supremeseraphic@8Flights 8 Flights
98 3.52 Arthur Tan Godlike M2 x Canal 18
98 3.52 Lim Teck Meng ASCENDT ACE@HAVEN SG Darts Haven
100 3.51 Tay Guo Wei iDarts 醉仙 i Darts Bugis+