RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 5.51 Harith Lim Forest Junior FOREST 3
1 5.04 Suresh Satthiyan Baby Monkey DARTS BUDDY
1 5.01 Leslie Lee SP Dragon FOREST 3
1 4.73 Chng Chee Poh LSC Phantom Soul FOREST 3
1 4.63 Melvin Zheng Team M2 M2Darts
6 4.60 Froilan Soco BarOne GLADIATORS Bar One
7 4.58 Dominic Mah United Monsters@Flair FLAIR
8 4.57 Andy Tan TK Wolf @Craft Darts Craft Darts & Bistro
8 4.57 Chng Chee Poh Soul Darters FOREST 3
10 4.56 Johnny Seow Matadors@MV Arena MV Arena
11 4.53 Bernard Choong Soul Darters FOREST 3
12 4.50 Taki Ng Atlas 8 Degree Lounge
13 4.49 Clarence Chan NOBB x Empire FOREST 2
14 4.48 Kelvin Yap Forest Ranger FOREST 2
15 4.45 Tan Phuay Wei M2Katana@GC2 Good Cheer 2
15 4.45 Ignatius Tan JJ Lai Liao Lor Good Cheer 2
17 4.41 Joseph Chung United Star@Flair FLAIR
18 4.39 River Ang Forest Tiger FOREST 3
19 4.38 Kevin Chua KW LSC Phantom Soul FOREST 3
20 4.36 Kelvin Goh Dragon FOREST 3
21 4.34 Pau Jin Kuang KRONOS HADES PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
21 4.34 Michael Low Dragon Saiyan FOREST 3
23 4.33 Ryan Tan JE Unforgiven FOREST 3
23 4.33 Daniel Chia WK Forest Junior FOREST 3
25 4.32 Chua Tze Siong Dragon FOREST 3
26 4.20 Vinson Heng Forest Ranger FOREST 2
27 4.19 John Tang D'artist@Retox Retox
28 4.18 Warren Teo United Star@Flair FLAIR
28 4.18 Alex Lim BLACKJACK GENTLEMEN PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
30 4.16 Sulaimi Basir Enigma Premier Wild Market
31 4.14 Jayson Liang QL Tsunami 海“笑” I Degree
32 4.12 Zac Hong Matadors@MV Arena MV Arena
33 4.11 Emerson Low SD Diamonds@CraftDarts Craft Darts & Bistro
33 4.11 Leslie Ng JF Rebellion Good Cheer 2
33 4.11 Terry Tan JH Dragon Saiyan FOREST 3
36 4.10 Kelvin Goh Dragon Saiyan FOREST 3
36 4.10 Allan Tay Rebellion Good Cheer 2
38 4.09 Ken Chin NOBB x Empire FOREST 2
39 4.08 Lau Kuik Leong United Star@Flair FLAIR
40 4.07 Joseph Chung BarOne GLADIATORS Bar One
40 4.07 Kelvin Chan HH Darts Hero 射镖英雄 Eco Darts
40 4.07 Lee Wei Bin United Monsters@Flair FLAIR
43 4.06 Wayne Chiok Dragon FOREST 3
43 4.06 Ang Jun Xian Galacticos DARTS BUDDY
45 4.05 Terence Thomas Devil's NWO lll @Forest3 FOREST 3
46 4.04 Don Ng Devil's NWO lll @Forest3 FOREST 3
46 4.04 Kamarudin Ahmad NOBB x Empire FOREST 2
48 4.03 Jason Tan M2 Marks Brothers M2 Ginza
48 4.03 Eric Lee Darksphere Legion@MV Arena MV Arena
50 4.01 Allan Tay Lai Liao Lor Good Cheer 2
50 4.01 Nelson Yip LSC Phantom Soul FOREST 3
52 4.00 James Lewis Solomon.TD@F3 FOREST 3
52 4.00 Alex Tan XH Katana@M2Darts M2Darts
54 3.99 Alan Chau KRONOS HADES PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
55 3.98 Ryan Tan JE Dragon FOREST 3
55 3.98 Lim Xing Cheng M2Serpent M2Darts
57 3.97 Zhang Weilong FATyong@FUTURE Good Cheer 2
58 3.96 Tan Xing Yong LSC Phantom Soul FOREST 3
59 3.95 Tony Teo Darts Hero 射镖英雄 Eco Darts
59 3.95 Gary Teo WH NOBB x Empire FOREST 2
59 3.95 Tan Kai Jun D'artist@Retox Retox
62 3.94 Kamarudin Ahmad Team Retox@R2 Retox 2
63 3.93 Lo Jing Poh Matadors@MV Arena MV Arena
64 3.92 William K. Ten Solomon.TD@F3 FOREST 3
64 3.92 Ng Deng Fhai Diamonds@CraftDarts Craft Darts & Bistro
66 3.89 Shaun Lam JW ViKingsXFuture Good Cheer 2
66 3.89 Julius Ngian Devil's NWO lll @Forest3 FOREST 3
66 3.89 Gary Teo WH Empire Ascension Major 99
66 3.89 Bernard Lim BlackSmith@CraftDarts Craft Darts & Bistro
66 3.89 Kson Tay ViKingsXFuture Good Cheer 2
71 3.88 Tyler Tan BH Tsunami 海“笑” I Degree
71 3.88 Gabriel Low KC Atlas 8 Degree Lounge
73 3.87 Kelvin Ng YK M2 Marks Brothers M2 Ginza
73 3.87 Gabriel Boey CH Forest Gran Junior@F3 FOREST 3
73 3.87 Yoganathan R M2 Marks Brothers M2 Ginza
73 3.87 Nestor De Leon Katana@M2Darts M2Darts
77 3.86 Arthur Tan Devil's Lucifer @F3 FOREST 3
78 3.85 Frankie Cheong D'artist@Retox Retox
78 3.85 Lee Swee Hai NOBB x Empire FOREST 2
78 3.85 Eric Pak DaringDareDevil@Devil's Hideout Devil's Hideout
81 3.84 Kenneth Ong ZY Devil's Advocate IX @F3 FOREST 3
81 3.84 Leonard Chai Soul Darters FOREST 3
81 3.84 Jonathan Lim SJ Diamonds@CraftDarts Craft Darts & Bistro
84 3.82 Chia Yong Khoon United Monsters@Flair FLAIR
84 3.82 Sherman Loo Devil's Advocate IX @F3 FOREST 3
84 3.82 Shah Azhar Enigma Premier Wild Market
87 3.81 Alex Tia M2 Marks Brothers M2 Ginza
88 3.80 Christopher Chia KRONOS HADES PRINCE EDWARD LOUNGE
88 3.80 Steven Ong CH Wolf @Craft Darts Craft Darts & Bistro
90 3.79 Joseph Tan CC 泰山future@gc2 Good Cheer 2
90 3.79 Paul Tan CC 泰山future@gc2 Good Cheer 2
92 3.78 Vincent Ng TB Superior Kaki's @F3 FOREST 3
93 3.77 Brenda Foo Wolf @Craft Darts Craft Darts & Bistro
94 3.76 Eric Pak Team Retox@R2 Retox 2
95 3.75 Gregory Ng M2Serpent M2Darts
95 3.75 Glinnis Ng XT Forest Tiger FOREST 3
97 3.74 Felicia Ooi SDS-Salvo Madhouse
97 3.74 Dicky Mahdi Forest Junior FOREST 3
99 3.73 Neo KC Enigma Premier Wild Market
99 3.73 Jeremy Wong JH Darts Hero 射镖英雄 Eco Darts